Roll of Honour

Year Name Course Rank/ Position University
2021 Angitha Ramesh B.Sc. Mathematics I Position Kannur University
2021 Najiya Sherine T B.Sc. Home Science I Position Kannur University
2021 Ameena B.Sc. Home Science II Position Kannur University
2021 Reyana Banu K B.Sc. Home Science III Position Kannur University
2021 Premya K B.Com. Finance I Position Kannur University
2021 Sradha Prakash B.A. Malayalam III Position Kannur University
2021 Shishira K B.Sc. Botany II Position Kannur University
2021 Adeena P B.Sc. Mathematics III Position Kannur University
2021 Jismariya P V B.Sc. Chemistry II Position Kannur University
2021 Revathi P V M.Sc. Chemistry II Position Kannur University
2021 Arya Rose Thomas M.Sc. Physics II Position Kannur University
2021 Simna N P M.A. Economics II Position Kannur University
2021 Bimal Benny B.A. Economics III Position Kannur University
2020 Keerthana Chandrashekar B.Sc. Chemistry II Position Kannur University
2020 Amrutha V V B.Sc. Chemistry I Position Kannur University
2019 Rislana N B M.Sc. Chemistry II Rank Kannur University
2019 Anseera K M.A. Economics III Rank Kannur University
2018 Anusree K M.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
2018 Akhila P V M.A. Economics III Rank Kannur University
2017 Sruthi N. B.Com. Finance III Position Kannur University
2017 Neethu E M.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
2016 Rekharaj K M.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
2015 Swathi M M.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
2014 Aniraz K M.A. Economics III Rank Kannur University
2012 Nishitha Pankan M.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
2011 Prabisha V P M.A. Economics III Rank Kannur University
2010 Neha C P B.Sc. Botany II Rank Kannur University
2010 Najula S D M.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
2009 Manu K M M.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
2009 Fathima P V B.Sc. Botany II Rank Kannur University
2009 Remya P M.A. Economics III Rank Kannur University
2008 Jasna T K B.Sc. Botany III Rank Kannur University
2008 Shackira A M B.Sc. Botany II Rank Kannur University
2008 Gangadevi A M.A. Economics II Rank Kannur University
2008 Annamma Xavier M.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
2007 Jaseema K M.A. Economics II Rank Kannur University
2006 Midhun V P M.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
2006 Saleeshya Rose Thomas M.A. Economics III Rank Kannur University
2005 Treesa Varghese M B.Sc. Botany III Rank Kannur University
2005 Shinija K B.Sc. Botany I Rank Kannur University
2005 Lijina Vayalambron M.A. Economics II Rank Kannur University
2005 Sishina O C M.A. Economics II Rank Kannur University
2004 Subash P P M.A. Economics III Rank Kannur University
2004 Reshina E N M.A. Economics II Rank Kannur University
2004 Swapna P M.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
2003 Shyam Prasad M.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
2002 Jaseela T P P B.Sc. Botany III Rank Kannur University
2002 Bindu P M.A. Economics III Rank Kannur University
2002 Sindhu P M.A. Economics II Rank Kannur University
2002 Haripriya T M.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
2001 Smitha E K B.A. Economics II Rank Kannur University
2000 Sindhu M B.A. Economics II Rank Kannur University
2000 Toby Joseph M.A. Economics II Rank Kannur University
1999 Beena Mary K B.Sc. Botany I Rank Kannur University
1999 Rajesh Mathew B.A. Economics III Rank Kannur University
1999 Renjith R L B.A. Economics I Rank Kannur University
1999 Priya P M.A. Economics III Rank Kannur University
1999 Sibi P M M.A. Economics II Rank Kannur University
1996 Sudheesh Kaippachery B.A. Economics II Rank Kannur University
1988 Jyothi P V B.Sc. Botany II Rank Calicut University
1983 Muhammad Faiez T M B.Sc. Botany II Rank Calicut University
1981 Manuel P M B.A. Economics I Rank Calicut University
1976 Savithri P B.A. Economics II Rank Calicut University